What mass (in g) of iron (Fe, molar mass = 55.85 g∙mol–1) is…

What mass (in g) of iron (Fe, molar mass = 55.85 g∙mol–1) is needed to experimentally produce 50.0 g of iron(III) oxide (Fe2O3, molar mass = 159.70 g∙mol–1) in excess oxygen if the percent yield is 78.7%?                               4Fe(s) + 3O2(g)2Fe2O3(s)   Data sheet and Periodic Table